Theatre 8:15
                ...the legacy lives on

THE CAST OF ANNIE


Annie - Jordyn Freetage
Warbucks - John Barren-Wright
Miss Hannigan - Niki Oberlander
Bundles - Adam Leventhal
Rooster - Caven Swift
Grace Ferrell - Carrie Miller
Lily - Rachel Marszalkowski
Bert Healy - John Herhold
Roosevelt - John Herhold
Drake the Butler - Tylor Miller
Mrs. Greer - Adria Buzek
Mrs. Pugh - Nichole Graham
Judge Louis Brandeis - Oliver Miller
Lt. Ward - Susan Rusinoff
Sophie - Patricia Walocko

ORPHANS

Molly - Kate Dever
Kate - Catalina Gonzalez
Tessie - Claire Holdren
Pepper - Katelyn Reindel
July - Gretchen Boyea
Duffy - Lauren Durr

Unnamed Orphans

Lela Iskov
Gabriella Buzek
Haley Thompson
Nyla Hodoh
Paige Miller
Kristen Elias
Carolyn Elias
Lillyana Tomasik
Aubrey Reimer
Kaelyn Taylor
Gracie McLaughlin
Gariella Anderson

Boylan Sisters / House Staff - Maids / Ensemble

Shaylyn Stonkus
Sarah Sample
Bethany VanDruff
Adam Leventhal
Patricia Walocko
Susan Rusinoff
Adria Buzek
Nichole Graham
Oliver Miller
Caitlyn Allshouse
Mary Durkin
Andrew Micklos
Rylee Vaughn
Cierra Stonkus
Madalynn Shanks
Dylan Szolloai
Timothy Tomasik

 

Cabinet Members

Ikes - Luke Micklos
Perkins - Susan Rusinoff
Hull - Oliver Miller
Morganthou - Andrew Micklos
Howe - Caitlyn Allshouse
Kaltenborn - Adam Leventhal

 


Here on the Flightpath

Cast List 

                       
   Fay . . . . . . . . . .Tammy Carder
Angel . . . . . . . . .Melanie Lucas
Gwen . . . . . . . . . Holly Reimer
John . . . . . . . . . Thomas Burd


Congratulations!



CHARLIE AND THE CHOCOLATE FACTORY CAST LIST

                       NARRATORS . . . . . . . . .Shaylyn Stonkus
                                                              Caitlin Allshouse
                       AUGUSTUS GLOOP. . . . . Jaden Haller
                       VERUCA SALT . . . . . . . . Tenley Stitzer
                       VIOLET BEAUREGARDE. . Hollie Brown
                       MIKE TEAVEE. . . . . . . .   Frankie Milinkovich
                       MR. BUCKET. . . . . . . . .  John Herhold
                       GRANDMA JOSEPHINE. .  Mary Durkin
                       GRANDPA GEORGE. . . .  William Shanabarger
                       GRANDMA GEORGINA. . .Ari Rusinoff
                       MRS. BUCKET. . . . . . . . Tami Maddy
                       GRANDPA JOE. . . . . . . . Steve Ryan
                       CHARLIE BUCKET. . . . . . B Mangon
                       MRS. GLOOP. . . . . . . . . Susan Rusinoff
                       WILLY WONKA. . . . . . . . Adam Leventhal
                       MRS. TEAVEE. . . . . . . . .Patricia Walocko
                       MR. SALT. . . . . . . . . . .  William Shanabarger
                       MRS. SALT. . . . . . . . . . .Alexandra Lanza
                       MRS. BEAUREGARDE. . . Barb Stitzer
                       MR. TEAVEE. . . . . . . . . John Barron-Wright
                       OOMPA LOOMPAS. . . . . .Della Milinkovich
                                                              Clayton Allshouse
                                                              Catalina Gonzalez
                                                              Ciera Stonkus
                                                              Sophia Mangon
                                  Cory Gansel
                       SQUIRREL. . . . . . . . . . .Bella DePasquale
                                                              Melissa Montgomery
                                                              Carolyn Elias
                                  Ari Rusinoff

PLEASE EMAIL CARSON COOMBS (carson_coombs@yahoo.com
TO CONFIRM YOUR ROLE

THANK YOU SO MUCH, AND SEE YOU ALL MARCH 15th!

Through The Looking Glass Cast List


Alice: Bella DePasquale

White Queen: Rachel Marszaklkowski

Red Queen: Gianna Turano

Daisy: Gabriella Anderson

Rose/Catcher: Camryn Gardiner

Announcer/ Father’s Voice: Logan Kornick 

Ump: Timothy Tomasik

Vendor/Emcee: Lillyana Tomasik

Tweddle Dum/ Ticket Seller: Nicholas Ebner

Tweddle Dee/ Train Conductor: Avery DiSanto

Humpty Dumpty/ Tigger-Lily: Felix Patterson

White Knight: Jadden Saltz

Red Knight: Sydney Lutz


Congrats to everyone! Our first read through will be tomorrow at 6 to 8:30. Please come with a pencil, water, and a smile! 

Thanks and congrats!